Showing 617 results in Network Cables

StarTech.com 1m Gray Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - grey

249 available
  • Colour: Grey
  • Length: 1 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

249 available
€ 0,95  ex VAT
€ 1,15  inc VAT

StarTech.com 3m White Cat6 / Cat 6 Snagless Patch Cable 3 m - patch cable - 3 m - white

94 available
  • Colour: White
  • Length: 3 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

94 available
€ 2,95  ex VAT
€ 3,57  inc VAT

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 2m / 6 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC2) - network cable - 2 m - aqua

44 available
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 2 m
  • Connector: LC multi-mode /Male - LC multi-mode /Male

Stock

44 available
€ 15,95  ex VAT
€ 19,30  inc VAT

StarTech.com 5m Grey Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 5 m - patch cable - 5 m - grey

203 available
  • Colour: Grey
  • Length: 5 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

203 available
€ 2,95  ex VAT
€ 3,57  inc VAT

StarTech.com CAT5e Cable - 7 m Red Ethernet Cable - Snagless - CAT5e Patch Cord - CAT5e UTP Cable - RJ45 Network Cable - patch cable - 7 m - red

Ordered upon Request
  • Colour: Red
  • Length: 7 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

Ordered upon Request
€ 2,95  ex VAT
€ 3,57  inc VAT

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 3m/ 9 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC3) - network cable - 3 m - aqua

33 available
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 3 m
  • Connector: LC multi-mode /Male - LC multi-mode /Male

Stock

33 available
€ 18,95  ex VAT
€ 22,93  inc VAT

StarTech.com 3m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable 3 m - patch cable - 3 m - black

12 available
  • Colour: Black
  • Length: 3 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

12 available
€ 5,95  ex VAT
€ 7,20  inc VAT

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable - 1 ft - Black - Patch Cable - Molded Cat5e Cable - Short Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 5e Cable - 1ft (M45PATCH1BK) - patch cable - 0.3 m - black

Ordered upon Request
  • Colour: Black
  • Length: 0.3 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

Ordered upon Request
€ 0,95  ex VAT
€ 1,15  inc VAT

StarTech.com 1m Black Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - black

203 available
  • Colour: Black
  • Length: 1 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

203 available
€ 0,95  ex VAT
€ 1,15  inc VAT

StarTech.com 1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Red Patch Cord - Snagless - ETL Verified - patch cable - 1.5 m - red

105 available
  • Colour: Red
  • Length: 1.5 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

105 available
€ 1,95  ex VAT
€ 2,36  inc VAT

Narrow Results

Filter by Price

Price From:
Price To:

Brand

Cable Type

Technology

Left Connector Type

Right Connector Type

Length

Colour