Showing 413 results in Network Cables

StarTech.com CAT5e Cable - 7 m Blue Ethernet Cable - Snagless - CAT5e Patch Cord - CAT5e UTP Cable - RJ45 Network Cable - patch cable - 7 m - blue

2 available
  • Colour: Blue
  • Length: 7 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

2 available
€ 3,95  ex VAT
€ 4,78  inc VAT

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC1) - network cable - 1 m

21 available
  • Length: 1 m
  • Connector: LC single-mode /Male - SC single-mode /Male

Stock

21 available
€ 16,95  ex VAT
€ 20,51  inc VAT

Narrow Results

Filter by Price

Price From:
Price To:

Brand

Cable Type

Technology

Left Connector Type

Right Connector Type

Length

Colour