Showing 388 results in Media Converters, Repeaters & Transceivers

HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

59 available
  • Gigabit Ethernet protocol
  • Convert data at up to 1 Gbps
  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX cable

Stock

59 available
€ 72,95  ex VAT
€ 88,27  inc VAT

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

16 available
  • Gigabit Ethernet protocol
  • Convert data at up to 1.25 Gbps
  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX cable

Stock

16 available
€ 42,95  ex VAT
€ 51,97  inc VAT

Stock

Ordered upon Request
€ 101,95  ex VAT
€ 123,36  inc VAT

StarTech.com HP AJ716B Compatible SFP+ Module - 300 m (984 ft) - 8GFC Fiber Optical Transceiver (AJ716BST) - SFP+ transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 2Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

5 available
  • 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) protocol
  • Convert data at up to 8 Gbps
  • Fibre Channel cable

Stock

5 available
€ 42,95  ex VAT
€ 51,97  inc VAT

StarTech.com 100BASE-BX Downstream SFP Transceiver Module - 100 Mbps - 10 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Ordered upon Request
  • Fast Ethernet protocol
  • Convert data at up to 100 Mbps
  • Ethernet 100Base-BX cable

Stock

Ordered upon Request
€ 63,95  ex VAT
€ 77,38  inc VAT

StarTech.com HP JD094A Compatible SFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Ordered upon Request
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet protocol
  • Convert data at up to 10 Gbps
  • Ethernet 10GBase-LR cable

Stock

Ordered upon Request
€ 76,95  ex VAT
€ 93,11  inc VAT

StarTech.com HP 0231A0A6 Compatible SFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Ordered upon Request
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet protocol
  • Convert data at up to 10 Gbps
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR cable

Stock

Ordered upon Request
€ 41,95  ex VAT
€ 50,76  inc VAT

StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Comp. QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-LR4 - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet 40GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Ordered upon Request
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet protocol
  • Convert data at up to 40 Gbps
  • Ethernet 40GBase-LR4 cable

Stock

Ordered upon Request
€ 719,95  ex VAT
€ 871,14  inc VAT

StarTech.com HP J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE, 10 GigE

10 available
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet protocol
  • Convert data at up to 10 Gbps
  • Ethernet 10GBase-LR cable

Stock

10 available
€ 67,95  ex VAT
€ 82,22  inc VAT

Narrow Results

Filter by Price

Price From:
Price To:

Brand

Network Protocols