Showing 613 results in Network Cables

StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Grey Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC10MGR) - patch cable - 10 m - grey

248 available
  • Colour: Grey
  • Length: 10 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

248 available
€ 5,95  ex VAT
€ 7,20  inc VAT

StarTech.com 5m Yellow Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable 5 m - network cable - 5 m - yellow

57 available
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 5 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

57 available
€ 2,95  ex VAT
€ 3,57  inc VAT

StarTech.com 7m Gray Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Ethernet Patch Cable 7 m - patch cable - 7 m - grey

24 available
  • Colour: Grey
  • Length: 7 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

24 available
€ 2,95  ex VAT
€ 3,57  inc VAT

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable - 10 ft - Yellow- Patch Cable - Snagless Cat5e Cable - Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 5e Cable - 10ft (45PATCH10YL) - patch cable - 3 m - yellow

39 available
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 3 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

39 available
€ 1,95  ex VAT
€ 2,36  inc VAT

StarTech.com 3m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable 3 m - patch cable - 3 m - black

12 available
  • Colour: Black
  • Length: 3 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

12 available
€ 5,95  ex VAT
€ 7,20  inc VAT

StarTech.com 2m Yellow Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

127 available
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 2 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

127 available
€ 1,95  ex VAT
€ 2,36  inc VAT

StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Red Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC1MRD) - patch cable - 1 m - red

224 available
  • Colour: Red
  • Length: 1 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

224 available
€ 1,95  ex VAT
€ 2,36  inc VAT

StarTech.com 2m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Blue Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC2MBL) - patch cable - 2 m - blue

451 available
  • Colour: Blue
  • Length: 2 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

451 available
€ 2,95  ex VAT
€ 3,57  inc VAT

StarTech.com 1.5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Red Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC150CMRD) - patch cable - 1.5 m - red

93 available
  • Colour: Red
  • Length: 1.5 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

93 available
€ 1,95  ex VAT
€ 2,36  inc VAT

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - aqua

26 available
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Length: 2 m
  • Connector: LC multi-mode /Male - LC multi-mode /Male

Stock

26 available
€ 8,95  ex VAT
€ 10,83  inc VAT

Narrow Results

Filter by Price

Price From:
Price To:

Brand

Cable Type

Technology

Left Connector Type

Right Connector Type

Length

Colour