Showing 613 results in Network Cables

StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Yellow Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC1MYL) - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

151 available
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 1 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

151 available
€ 1,95  ex VAT
€ 2,36  inc VAT

StarTech.com 1m Blue Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - blue

224 available
  • Colour: Blue
  • Length: 1 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

224 available
€ 0,95  ex VAT
€ 1,15  inc VAT

StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler - modular inline coupler - Ethernet coupler - cat5e coupler - network coupler

Ordered upon Request
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Female - RJ-45 /Female

Stock

Ordered upon Request
€ 0,95  ex VAT
€ 1,15  inc VAT

Belkin patch cable - 1 m - blue

35 available
  • Colour: Blue
  • Length: 1 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

35 available
€ 0,95  ex VAT
€ 1,15  inc VAT

Dell Mini DisplayPort-to-DisplayPort - DisplayPort adapter - 20.3 cm

Ordered upon Request
  • Length: 20.3 cm
  • Connector: Mini DisplayPort /Male - 20 pin DisplayPort /Female

Stock

Ordered upon Request
€ 3,95  ex VAT
€ 4,78  inc VAT

StarTech.com 3m Yellow Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m - yellow

Ordered upon Request
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 3 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

Ordered upon Request
€ 1,95  ex VAT
€ 2,36  inc VAT

StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat6 / Cat 6 Shielded (SFTP) Patch Cable 0.5 m - patch cable - 50 cm - black

7 available
  • Colour: Black
  • Length: 50 cm
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

7 available
€ 3,95  ex VAT
€ 4,78  inc VAT

StarTech.com 2m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Red Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA (N6PATC2MRD) - patch cable - 2 m - red

213 available
  • Colour: Red
  • Length: 2 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

213 available
€ 2,95  ex VAT
€ 3,57  inc VAT

Belkin High Performance patch cable - 5 m - black

Ordered upon Request
  • Colour: Black
  • Length: 5 m
  • Connector: RJ-45 /Male - RJ-45 /Male

Stock

Ordered upon Request
€ 4,95  ex VAT
€ 5,99  inc VAT

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST1) - patch cable - 1 m - orange

18 available
  • Colour: Orange
  • Length: 1 m
  • Connector: LC multi-mode /Male - ST multi-mode /Male

Stock

18 available
€ 7,95  ex VAT
€ 9,62  inc VAT

Narrow Results

Filter by Price

Price From:
Price To:

Brand

Cable Type

Technology

Left Connector Type

Right Connector Type

Length

Colour